Partners
Fairport+Athletics
Forest+Ridge
Deaf+Swimming
TD+Athletes+Edge
Embroidery+Loft
Hasty+Awards
The+Deep+End
Woodcliff+Spa+and+Hotel
Monroe+County+Sports+Committee
U of FAST

 

Fairport Area Swim Team (FAST) Alumni-

Class of 2013-

 

RACHEL BELLIS - HARTWICK COLLEGE
CLAIRE FRASER - JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY
CAMERON HESS - NAZARETH COLLEGE
ADAM CLOUTHIER - FREDONIA STATE UNIVERSITY
MAURA THOMPSON - JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY
DAVID HOWARD - BOSTON COLLEGE
CHARLIE MORALES - DUQUESNE UNIVERSITY
LUCAS REISCH - CORNELL UNIVERSITY
more announcements to come....

 

Class of 2012-

RACHEL BREKOVSKY - BUCKNELL UNIVERSITY

JASON GERLACH - UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO
EMILY GWYNN - BUCKNELL UNIVERSITY
LAUREN HALLADAY - HAMILTON COLLEGE
GWEN HOFFMANN - JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY
JOHN HOLDEN - LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY
EMILY JACOBS - MONROE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
JESS LAVOIE - MASSACHUSETTS COLLEGE OF PHARMACY

KARA MATCHETT - ROCHESTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

JULIA MESSINA - BRYANT UNIVERSITY
MARIA MESSINA - BRYANT UNIVERSITY
NICOLE PALMER - UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON
SAM RICE - MONROE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
BRETT SIEBERT - UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO
MARK STRAPKO - JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY
COURTNEY VANWINKLE - PEPPERDINE UNIVERSITY
NATE WAARA - BROCKPORT STATE UNIVERSITY
TAYLOR WALDROP - ONEONTA STATE UNIVERSITY
EVAN ZHENG - HARVARD UNIVERSITY

Class of 2011-

MELANIE BARON - RIDER UNIVERSITY
CARLY COUGHLIN - UNIVERSITY OF TAMPA
MICHELLE DUFAULT - TOWSON UNIVERSITY
KELSEY HAWKINS-RUSCH - MONROE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

SCOTT MATCHETT - ROCHESTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

KELLY THOMPSON - SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY

MARCI WOYTASH - U OF ALBANY

JOHN SPITZER - MARIST COLLEGE
ARSHIA ZAREI - MONROE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
SARA NUNGESSER - CANISIUS COLLEGE

Class of 2010-
 

TYLER BENSON - SETON HALL UNIVERSITY
JAKE BIANCHI - UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO
BRANDON GEORGER - PACE UNIVERSITY
ANDREW KOENIG - PENN STATE BRADFORD
DHRUV TYAGI - STANFORD UNIVERSITY
ZAKK VICE - BUFFALO STATE UNIVERSITY

 

Class of 2009-

JAKE HOROWITZ - CASE WESTERN RESERVE
KYLE KAUFFMAN - GENESEO STATE UNIVERSITY
BRENDAN MCLAUGHLIN - UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO
KYLE MIHALJEVIC - CLEMSON UNIVERSITY
JAKE ROBBINS - ITHACA COLLEGE
ARIA SALEHI - 
NADIA KEENAN - MONROE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
APRIL MILLER - 
ESTHER SHIN - 
KATELIN WEBSTER - 
JENNA WOOD - PACE UNIVERSITY

Class of 2008-

JIM BEAUDRY - WESMINISTER UNIVERSITY
CONNOR HARRINGTON - OSWEGO STATE UNIVERSITY
PETER KOENIG - ST. BONAVENTURE UNIVERSITY
DYLAN SCHEEMAKER - CORTLAND STATE UNIVERSITY
JOHN STEFFEN - UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO
EMILY GARDNER - MARIST COLLEGE
RICKY HENAHAN - UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE
ANDREA HAGEMAN - TEXAS STATE UNIVERSITY
MEGHAN INGERICK - CONNECTICUT COLLEGE
CARRIE OSTROM - LOYOLA COLLEGE
NICOLE STUVER - PROVIDENCE COLLEGE
DEVINA TYAGI - DREXEL UNIVERSITY
STACI WOYTASH - STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY